MELBOURNE, AUSTRALIA - OCTOBER 11: Daniel Rioli (L) runs as he competes in the 3km Time Trial during the 2015 AFL Draft Combine at Etihad Stadium on October 11, 2015 in Melbourne, Australia. (Photo by Scott Barbour/Getty Images)

Make sure you follow our twitter page for live updates: https://twitter.com/zerohanger

1 – Carlton: Jacob Weitering (Dandenong Stingrays)

2 – BrisbaneJosh Scache (Murray Bushrangers)

3 – SydneyCallum Mills (Sydney Swans academy pick)

4 – MelbourneClayton Oliver (Murray Bushrangers)

5 – EssendonDarcy Parish (Geelong Falcons)

6 – Essendon – Aaron Francis (Geelong Falcons)

7 – GWSJacob Hopper (GWS academy)

8 – Gold CoastCallum Ah Chee (South Fremantle)

9 – Melbourne – Sam Weiderman (Eastern Rangers)

10 – Carlton – Harry McvKay (Gippsland Power)

11 – AdelaideWayne Milera (Central Districts)

12 – Carlton – Charlie Curnow (Geelong Falcons)

13 – GWS – Matthew Kennedy (GWS academy)

14 – Brisbane – Eric Hipwood (Brisbane academy)

15 – RichmondDaniel Rioli (St Mary’s)

16 – GWS – Harrison Himmelberg (GWS academy)

17 – Adelaide – Tom Dodee (Geelong Falcons)

18 – St KildaJade Gresham (Northern Burton)

19 – HawthornRyan Burton (North Adelaide)

20 – Gold Coast – Brayden Fiorini (Northern Knights)

21 – North Melbourne – Ben McKay (Gippsland Power)

22 – Hawthorn – Kieran Lovell (Kingborough)

23 – Carlton – David Cunningham (Oakleigh Chargers)

24 – Brisbane – Ben Keays (Brisbane academy)

25 – Western BulldogsJosh Dunkley (father-son)

26 – Western Bulldogs – Kieran Collins (Dandenogn Stingrays)

27 – Fremantle Dockers – Darcy Tucker (North Ballarat)

28 – West CoastLuke Partington (Norwood)

29 – Essendon – Alex Morgan (Oakleigh Chargers)

30 – Essendon – Mason Redman (Glenelg)

31 -North Melbourne – Ryan Clarke (Eastern Rangers)

32 – CollingwoodBrayden Sier (Northern Knights)

33 -North Melbourne – Mitchell Hibberd (Clarence Football Club)

34 – Gold Coast – Josh Schoenfeld (Peel Thunder)

35 – Western Bulldogs – Marcus Adams (West Perth)

36 – West Coast – Thomas Cole (Bendigo)

37 -Port AdelaideRiley Bonner (West Adelaide)

38 – Fremantle – Harley Balic (Sandringham)

39 – Brisbane – Rhys Mathieson (Geelong Falcons)

40 – St Kilda – Brandon White (Geelong Falcons)

41 – GWS – Matthew Flynn (GWS academy pick)

42 – Melbourne – Mitch King (Murray Bushrangers)

43 – North Melbourne  – Corey Wagner  (Brisbane academy)

44 – Hawthorn – Blake Hardwick (Eastern Rangers)

45 – Port Adelaide – Aidyn Johnson (Bendigo Pioneers)

46 – Melbourne – Liam Hulett (Dandenong Stingrays)

47 – Brisbane LionsSam Skinner (Gippsland Power)

48 – Western Bulldogs – Bailey Williams (Glenelg)

49 – St Kilda – Bailey Rice (father-son)

50 – Richmond – Oleg Markov (North Adelaide)

51 – Sydney – Tyrone Leonardis (Northern Knights)

52- Gold Coast – McKenzie Willis (Kingborough)

53 – Carlton – Jack Silvagni (father-son)

54 – Essendon – Mitch Brown (Sandringham)

55 – Fremantle – Sam Collins (Box Hill)

56 – Sydney  – Jordan Dawson (Sturt)

57 – West Coast – Kurt Mutimer (Dandenong Stingrays)

58 – Collingwood – Tom Phillips (Oakleigh Chargers)

59 – Geelong – Ryan Gardner (Burnie Dockers)

60 – North Melbourne – Declan Mountford (Claremont)

61 – Freamntle – Shane Yarran (Subiaco Lions)

62 – West Coast – Matthew Allen (Glenelg)

63 – Collingwood – Rupert Wills (Collingwood VFL)

64 – Essendon – Yestin Eades (North Ballarat Rebels)

65 – Collingwood – Ben Crocker (Oakleigh Chargers)

66 – Geelong – Sam Menegola (Subiaco)

67 – Richmond – Nathan Broad (Swan Districts)

68 – Essendon – Michael Hartley (Collingwood VFL)

69 – Geelong – Wylie Buzza (Mt Gravatt)

70 – Geelong – Matthew Hayball (West Adelaide)