GOLD COAST, AUSTRALIA - AUGUST 29: Robbie Gray of the Power runs the ball during the round 22 AFL match between the Gold Coast Suns and the Port Adelaide Power at Metricon Stadium on August 29, 2015 in Gold Coast, Australia. (Photo by Chris Hyde/Getty Images)

After Port Adelaide’s Robbie Gray won the final club best and fairest of 2015 over the weekend, check out every club’s top 10 players for season 2015.

ADELAIDE CROWS (Malcom Blight Medal)

1st: Patrick Dangerfield (315 votes)

2nd: Rory Laird (289)

3rd: Eddie Betts (278)

4th: Sam Jacobs (254)

5th: Taylor Walker (210)

6th: Rory Sloane (209)

7th: Scott Thompson (202)

8th: Daniel Talia (184)

9th: Tom Lynch (179)

10th: Charlie Cameron (168)

BRISBANE LIONS (Merrett-Murray Medal)

1st: Dayne Beams (130 votes)

1st: Stefan Martin (130)

1st: Mitch Robinson (130)

1st: Dayne Zorko (130)

5th: Allen Christensen (128)

6th: Marco Paparone (120)

7th: Lewis Taylor (117)

8th: Harris Andrews (111)

9th: Jed Adcock (103)

10th: Justin Clarke (102)

CARLTON (John Nicholls Medal)

1st: Patrick Cripps (68 votes)

2nd: Marc Murphy (67)

3rd: Zach Tuohy (64)

4th: Tom Bell (57)

4th: Ed Curnow (57)

6th: Sam Docherty (48)

7th: Kade Simpson (45)

8th: Andrejs Everitt (37)

9th: Simon White (35)

10th: Andrew Carrazzo (23)

COLLINGWOOD (Copeland Trophy)

1st: Scott Pendlebury (169 votes)

2nd: Dane Swan (120)

3rd: Jack Crisp (113)

4th: Taylor Adams (103)

5th: Steele Sidebottom (102)

6th: Tom Langdon (93)

6th: Marley Williams (93)

8th: Nathan Brown (70)

9th: Travis Cloke (69)

10th: Travis Varcoe (65)

ESSENDON (W.S. Crichton Medal)

1st: Cale Hooker (456 votes)

2nd: Michael Hurley (402)

3rd: Dyson Heppell (360)

4th: Zach Merrett (330)

5th: Brendon Goddard (322)

6th: Mark Baguley (318)

7th: Brent Stanton (314)

8th: Michael Hibberd (242)

9th: Jake Melksham (136)

10th: Shaun McKernan (120)

FREMANTLE (Doig Medal)

1st: Aaron Sandilands (282 votes)

2nd: David Mundy (277)

3rd: Stephen Hill (261)

4th: Nat Fyfe (260)

5th: Michael Walters (244)

6th: Lachie Neale (239)

7th: Lee Spurr (223)

SEE ALSO:  Lyon: Pies cloning Richmond

8th: Danyle Pearce (217)

9th: Chris Mayne (202)

10th: Luke McPharlin (198)

GEELONG CATS (Carji Greeves Medal)

1st: Mark Blicavs (177 votes)

2nd: Steven Motlop (167)

3rd: Joel Selwood (165)

4th: Corey Enright (157)

5th: Cam Guthrie (150)

6th: Tom Lonergan (133)

7th: Josh Caddy (122)

8th: Harry Taylor (121)

9th: Tom Hawkins (112)

10th: Steve Johnson (94)

GOLD COAST SUNS (Club Champion Award)

1st: Tom Lynch (131 votes)

2nd: Kade Kolodjashnij (129)

3rd: Steven May (102)

4th: Touk Miller (77)

5th: Michael Rischitelli (64)

6th: Charlie Dixon (63)

7th: Aaron Hall (60)

8th: Adam Saad (48)

9th: Gary Ablett (46)

10th: Brandon Matera (41)

GWS GIANTS (Kevin Sheedy Medal)

1st: Heath Shaw (117 votes)

2nd: Adam Treloar (98)

3rd: Callan Ward (91)

4th: Jeremy Cameron (82)

5th: Stephen Coniglio (75)

6th: Devon Smith (73)

7th: Dylan Shiel (72)

8th: Ryan Griffen (64)

9th: Shane Mumford (60)

10th: Toby Greene (59)

10th: Nick Haynes (59)

HAWTHORN (Peter Crimmins Medal)

1st: Josh Gibson 204

2nd: Cyril Rioli 194

3rd: Sam Mitchell 192

4th: Luke Hodge 171

5th: Shaun Burgoyne 165

6th: Ben Stratton 152

7th: Grant Birchall 149

8th: Luke Breust 146

9th: Isaac Smith 145

10th: Jack Gunston 144

MELBOURNE (Keith ‘Bluey’ Truscott Memorial Trophy)

1st: Bernie Vince (328 votes)

2nd: Jack Viney (327)

3rd: Tom McDonald (300)

4th: Jesse Hogan (286)

5th: Nathan Jones (270)

6th: Daniel Cross (242)

7th: Colin Garland (218)

8th: Jeff Garlett (216)

9th: Jeremy Howe (151)

10th: Lynden Dunn (148)

NORTH MELBOURNE (Syd Barker Medal)

1st: Todd Goldstein (283 votes)

2nd: Ben Cunnington (245)

3rd: Shaun Higgins (242)

4th: Brent Harvey (227)

5th: Andrew Swallow (224)

5th: Jack Ziebell (224)

7th: Ben Jacobs (214)

8th: Drew Petrie (205)

SEE ALSO:  Waite calls time

9th: Sam Wright (192)

10th: Scott Thompson (179)

PORT ADELAIDE (John Cahill Medal)

1st: Robbie Gray (243 votes)

2nd: Chad Wingard (230)

3rd: Jack Hombsch (177)

4th: Travis Boak (173)

5th: Justin Westhoff (156)

6th: Brad Ebert (140)

7th: Matthew Broadbent (134)

8th: Hamish Hartlett (132)

9th: Paddy Ryder (125)

10th: Ollie Wines (119)

RICHMOND (Jack Dyer Medal)

1st: Alex Rance (76 votes)

2nd: Dustin Martin (60)

3rd: Brett Deledio (54)

4th: Anthony Miles (50)

5th: Jack Riewoldt (48)

6th: Trent Cotchin (47)

6th: Nick Vlastuin (47)

8th: Bachar Houli (46)

9th: Shaun Grigg (44)

9th: Dylan Grimes (44)

ST KILDA (Trevor Barker Award)

1st: Jack Steven (175 votes)

2nd: David Armitage (159)

3rd: Sean Dempster (149)

4th: Leigh Montagna (143)

5th: Jarryn Geary (132)

6th: Dylan Roberton (108)

7th: Nick Riewoldt (105)

8th: Josh Bruce (92)

9th: Sam Fisher (77)

9th: Jimmy Webster (77)

SYDNEY SWANS (Bob Skilton Medal)

1st: Josh Kennedy (831 votes)

2nd: Dan Hannebery (742)

3rd: Kieren Jack (586)

4th: Heath Grundy (575)

5th: Jarrad McVeigh (568)

6th: Dane Rampe (559)

7th: Luke Parker (523)

8th: Kurt Tippett (482)

9th: Tom Mitchell (464)

10th: Nick Smith (460)

WEST COAST EAGLES (John Worsfold Medal)

1st: Andrew Gaff (210 votes)

2nd: Matt Priddis (206)

3rd: Josh Kennedy (183)

4th: Luke Shuey (174)

5th: Mark LeCras (163)

6th: Brad Sheppard (161)

7th: Jamie Cripps (158)

8th: Nic Naitanui (156)

9th: Sharrod Wellingham (133)

10th: Elliot Yeo (129)

WESTERN BULLDOGS (Charles Sutton Medal)

1st: Easton Wood (268 votes)

2nd: Robert Murphy (229)

3rd: Marcus Bontempelli (226)

4th: Luke Dahlhaus (223)

5th: Matthew Boyd (217)

6th: Jason Johannisen (198)

7th: Jake Stringer (193)

8th: Jackson Macrae (192)

9th: Mitch Wallis (189)

10th: Liam Picken (182)