Brisbane
Lions
18.13 (121)
18.13
121
Fremantle
Dockers
9.10 (64)
9.10
64
FULLTIME
2017-06-10T06:35:00Z
Gabba

Preview

 

Team Line-Ups



Team Stats

Player Stats


Brisbane Lions

PlayerKHDMHOFFFATGB
Archie Smith491312322
Daniel McStay861432
Daniel Rich17825412
Darcy Gardiner11617925
Dayne Beams211536511811
Dayne Zorko201030631521
Eric Hipwood53821312
Harris Andrews109191121
Hugh McCluggage97161121
Jake Barrett12122451322
Jarrod Berry87154151
Lewis Taylor128205141
Marco Paparone16319101
Nick Robertson16622641
Rhys Mathieson9112032211
Ryan Bastinac61016511
Ryan Harwood5611314
Ryan Lester111021931
Sam Mayes1910299112
Stefan Martin11112272624
Tom Cutler145191033
Tom Rockliff1413276331

Fremantle Dockers

PlayerKHDMHOFFFATGB
Bradley Hill213247132
Brady Grey11
Brennan Cox34721211
Cam McCarthy552121
Cameron Sutcliffe951421141
Connor Blakely712191127
Darcy Tucker7111831
David Mundy1313265121
Hayden Crozier84125111
Joel Hamling57126112
Jonathon Griffin54923623
Lachie Neale1517326121
Lachie Weller83114141
Lee Spurr13821511
Luke Ryan9413416
Michael Johnson12517811
Michael Walters183211011411
Nat Fyfe11718512321
Sam Collins47114126
Shane Kersten13421
Stephen Hill9514151
Tommy Sheridan571211

Summary