Image: AFL Media

Here is every Friday night’s AFLX team line-ups and fixture.

TEAM BOLTS

Squad: Patrick Dangerfield (captain) [Guernsey name/number: Danger, 35], Luke Hodge (vice-captain) [Hodgey, 2], Tom Hawkins [Hawkins, 5], Steele Sidebottom [Rusty, 22], Mark Blicavs [Brown Fang, 46], Andrew Gaff [Gaff, 3], Luke Parker [Parker, 26], Jaidyn Stephenson [Stephenson, 1], Andrew McGrath [McGrath, 5], Jack Billings [Billings, 15], Daniel Rich [Richy, 10], Jack Steele [Steele, 9], Jamie Macmillan [Macmillan, 34], Tom Rockliff [Rockliff, 11]

Jamie Macmillan replaces Robbie Tarrant.

TEAM DEADLY

Squad: Eddie Betts (captain) [Guernsey name/number: Betts, 18], Shaun Burgoyne (vice-captain) [Burgoyne, 9], Bradley Hill [Hilly, 10], Jarrod Harbrow [Harbs, 5], Tim Kelly [Kelly, 11], Jack Martin [Martin, 4], Travis Varcoe [Trav, 1], Jade Gresham [Gresh, 6], Lewis Jetta [Jetta, 23], Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti [McDonald-Tipungwuti, 43], Nathan Wilson [Wilson, 14], Willie Rioli [Vigona-Rioli, 44], Sam Powell-Pepper [Powell-Pepper, 2], Cameron Ellis-Yolmen [Curly, 28]

TEAM FLYERS

Squad: Nat Fyfe (captain) [Guernsey name/number: Fyfey, 7], Marcus Bontempelli (vice-captain) [Bontempelli, 4], Scott Pendlebury [Dippa, 10], Alex Rance [Rance, 18], Callan Ward [Ward, 8], Isaac Heeney [Heeney, 5], Stephen Coniglio [Cogs, 3], Rory Laird [Laird, 29], Travis Boak [Boak, 1], Lachie Hunter [Hunts, 9], Aliir Aliir [Aliir, 17], Michael Hurley [Rick, 22], Josh P. Kennedy [Kennedy, 12], Jack Higgins [Hig, 13]

Callan Ward replaces Jeremy Cameron.

TEAM RAMPAGE

Squad: Jack Riewoldt (captain) [Guernsey name/number: Puppy, 8], Patrick Cripps (vice-captain) [Cripps, 9], Lachie Whitfield [Whitfield, 6], Rory Sloane [Sloaney, 5], Phil Davis [Davo, 10], Dayne Zorko [Zorks, 15], Jared Polec [Polec, 13], Lachie Weller [Weller, 14], Easton Wood [Wood, 29], Bayley Fritsch [Fritsch, 31], Dylan Shiel [Shiel, 20], Shaun Higgins [Higgins, 4], Tim Membrey [Membrey, 28], Zac Fisher [Fisher, 1]

Lachie Weller, Jared Polec and Bayley Fritsch replace Luke Breust, Isaac Smith and Tom McDonald.

FIXTURE (all times AEST)

7.10pm: Bolts v Rampage

7.37pm: Bolts v Deadly

8.04pm: Deadly v Flyers

8.31pm: Rampage v Flyers

8.58pm: Rampage v Deadly

9.25pm: Bolts v Flyers

9.57pm: AFLX Grand Final