MELBOURNE, AUSTRALIA - NOVEMBER 22: The top 21 draft picks pose for a photograph during the 2018 NAB AFL Draft at Marvel Stadium on November 22, 2018 in Melbourne, Australia. (Photo by Adam Trafford/AFL Media/Getty Images)

The 2018 AFL Draft is now in the books, with 78 players finding new homes.

Find the entire list below, with the pre-season and rookie drafts set to take place from 5.30pm tonight.

The 2018 NAB AFL Draft Order

  1. Carlton: Sam Walsh
  2. Gold Coast: Jack Lukosius
  3. Gold Coast: Izak Rankine
  4. St Kilda: Max King
  5. Port Adelaide: Connor Rozee
  6. Gold Coast: Ben King
  7. Western Bulldogs: Bailey Smith
  8. North Melbourne: Tarryn Thomas
  9. Adelaide: Chayce Jones
  10. Sydney: Nick Blakey
  11. GWS: Jye Caldwell
  12. Port Adelaide: Zak Butters
  13. Collingwood: Isaac Quaynor
  14. GWS: Jackson Hately
  15. Geelong: Jordan Clark
  16. Adelaide: Edward McHenry
  17. Fremantle: Sam Sturt
  18. Port Adelaide: Xavier Duursma
  19. Carlton: Liam Stocker
  20. Richmond: Riley Collier-Dawkins
  21. Brisbane: Ely Smith
  22. GWS: Xavier O’Halloran
  23. Gold Coast: Jez McLennan
  24. GWS: Ian Hill
  25. Sydney: James Rowbottom
  26. Western Bulldogs: Rhylee West
  27. Melbourne: Tom Sparrow
  28. West Coast: Xavier O’Neill
  29. Collingwood: Will Kelly
  30. Adelaide: Will Hamill
  31. West Coast: Luke Foley
  32. Fremantle: Luke Valente
  33. Melbourne: James Jordan
  34. GWS: Kieren Briggs
  35. West Coast: Bailey Williams
  36. Brisbane: Thomas Berry
  37. Western Bulldogs: Laitham Vandermeer
  38. Essendon: Irving Mosquito
  39. West Coast: Jarrod Cameron
  40. Brisbane: Tom Joyce
  41. St Kilda: Jack Bytel
  42. Brisbane: Connor McFadyen
  43. Richmond: Jack Ross
  44. Sydney: Justin Mcinerney
  45. Western Bulldogs: Ben Cavarra
  46. North Melbourne: Curtis Taylor
  47. St Kilda: Matthew Parker
  48. Geelong: Ben Jarvis
  49. North Melbourne: Bailey Scott
  50. Geelong: Jacob Kennerley
  51. Sydney: Zac Foot
  52. Hawthorn: Jacob Koschitzke
  53. Melbourne: Aaron Nietschke
  54. St Kilda: Nick Hind
  55. Brisbane: Noah Answerth
  56. Melbourne: Marty Hore
  57. Fremantle: Lachlan Schultz
  58. Richmond: Frazer Turner
  59. Fremantle: Brett Bewley
  60. Essendon: Noah Gown
  61. GWS: Connor Idun
  62. Richmond: Luke English
  63. Hawthorn: Matthew Walker
  64. Adelaide: Lachlan Sholl
  65. Geelong: Darcy Fort
  66. Carlton: Finbar O’Dwyer
  67. St Kilda: Robert Young
  68. Geelong: Jake Tarca
  69. North Melbourne: Joel Crocker
  70. Carlton: Ben Silvagni
  71. Gold Coast: Caleb Graham
  72. Essendon: Brayden Ham
  73. Port Adelaide: Riley Grundy
  74. Geelong: Oscar Brownless
  75. Melbourne: Toby Bedford
  76. Port Adelaide: Boyd Woodcock
  77. Collingwood: Atu Bosenavulagi
  78. Western Bulldogs: Will Hayes
SEE ALSO:  Ex-Tiger's lawyer rips Richmond for not producing medical records

Are you happy with your clubs draft picks? Who do you want to see taken in the Rookie Draft tonight?